Post-harvest equipment

Results found: 252
For lease:
For lease:
Need more filtering options?
Sort by
Sort by
Relevance
Date: newest
Date: oldest
Price: lowest
Price: highest
Year: newest
Year: oldest
Brand, model
Sort by
Sort by
Relevance
Date: newest
Date: oldest
Price: lowest
Price: highest
Year: newest
Year: oldest
Brand, model
Gaspardo ***CropSeed*** Frøudstyr til radrenser - Grain cleaner: picture 1
Gaspardo ***CropSeed*** Frøudstyr til radrenser - Grain cleaner: picture 2
Gaspardo ***CropSeed*** Frøudstyr til radrenser - Grain cleaner: picture 3
Gaspardo ***CropSeed*** Frøudstyr til radrenser - Grain cleaner: picture 4
Gaspardo ***CropSeed*** Frøudstyr til radrenser - Grain cleaner: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Gaspardo ***CropSeed*** Frøudstyr til radrenser

Grain cleaner
Denmark, Nykobing Mors
Published: 8hr Reference number Ny
Ask for price
Denmark, Nykobing Mors
Contact the seller
Kongskilde HVL 150, 15 hk - Post-harvest equipment: picture 1
Kongskilde HVL 150, 15 hk - Post-harvest equipment: picture 2

Kongskilde HVL 150, 15 hk

Post-harvest equipment
Denmark, Roskilde
Published: 12hr Reference number FV kunde

2 007EUR

  • ≈ 37 336 ZAR
Denmark, Roskilde
Contact the seller
Emily Coupe-betteraves - Post-harvest equipment: picture 1
Emily Coupe-betteraves - Post-harvest equipment: picture 2
Emily Coupe-betteraves - Post-harvest equipment: picture 3
Emily Coupe-betteraves - Post-harvest equipment: picture 4
Emily Coupe-betteraves - Post-harvest equipment: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Emily Coupe-betteraves

Post-harvest equipment
2000
France, Péronne
Published: 3dReference number 1139615

2 500EUR

  • ≈ 46 508 ZAR
2000
France, Péronne
Contact the seller
SID Maisschild Silogabel Flachschieber / Le bulldozer à maïs/ Corn plough / Silage blade /maize shield 4,5 m 3P.2+3 [SK-2] - Post-harvest equipment: picture 1
SID Maisschild Silogabel Flachschieber / Le bulldozer à maïs/ Corn plough / Silage blade /maize shield 4,5 m 3P.2+3 [SK-2] - Post-harvest equipment: picture 2
SID Maisschild Silogabel Flachschieber / Le bulldozer à maïs/ Corn plough / Silage blade /maize shield 4,5 m 3P.2+3 [SK-2] - Post-harvest equipment: picture 3
SID Maisschild Silogabel Flachschieber / Le bulldozer à maïs/ Corn plough / Silage blade /maize shield 4,5 m 3P.2+3 [SK-2] - Post-harvest equipment: picture 4
SID Maisschild Silogabel Flachschieber / Le bulldozer à maïs/ Corn plough / Silage blade /maize shield 4,5 m 3P.2+3 [SK-2] - Post-harvest equipment: picture 5
See all photos (14)

7 470EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 138 966 ZAR
New
New
Poland, Kolno
BRANDT 1070 HP - Post-harvest equipment: picture 1
BRANDT 1070 HP - Post-harvest equipment: picture 2
BRANDT 1070 HP - Post-harvest equipment: picture 3
BRANDT 1070 HP - Post-harvest equipment: picture 4
BRANDT 1070 HP - Post-harvest equipment: picture 5
See all photos (9)

BRANDT 1070 HP

Post-harvest equipment
2019
Damaged
France, Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Published: 3dReference number 240030

5 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 102 318 ZAR
2019
Damaged
France, Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Contact the seller
GSI - 215 ton - Storage equipment: picture 1
GSI - 215 ton - Storage equipment: picture 2
GSI - 215 ton - Storage equipment: picture 3
GSI - 215 ton - Storage equipment: picture 4
GSI - 215 ton - Storage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (26)

GSI - 215 ton

Storage equipment
Sweden, Växjö
Published: 3d

446EUR

Auction
  • ≈ 8 297 ZAR
Sweden, Växjö
Contact the seller
GSI - 215 ton - Storage equipment: picture 1
GSI - 215 ton - Storage equipment: picture 2
GSI - 215 ton - Storage equipment: picture 3
GSI - 215 ton - Storage equipment: picture 4
GSI - 215 ton - Storage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (20)

GSI - 215 ton

Storage equipment
Sweden, Växjö
Published: 3d

402EUR

Auction
  • ≈ 7 478 ZAR
Sweden, Växjö
Contact the seller
Silo - Storage equipment: picture 1

Silo

Storage equipment
France, Vasles
Published: 3dReference number agora-436197

150EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 2 790 ZAR
France, Vasles
Contact the seller
Herborg model 3 roehugger for rensing av korn eller frø - Post-harvest equipment: picture 1
Herborg model 3 roehugger for rensing av korn eller frø - Post-harvest equipment: picture 2
Herborg model 3 roehugger for rensing av korn eller frø - Post-harvest equipment: picture 3
Herborg model 3 roehugger for rensing av korn eller frø - Post-harvest equipment: picture 4
Herborg model 3 roehugger for rensing av korn eller frø - Post-harvest equipment: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Herborg model 3 roehugger for rensing av korn eller frø

Post-harvest equipment
1900
Norway, Ottersøy
Published: 4dReference number 7950

1 000EUR

  • ≈ 18 603 ZAR
1900
Norway, Ottersøy
Contact the seller
Kvarnmotor och 2st vinkelväxel - Post-harvest equipment: picture 1
Kvarnmotor och 2st vinkelväxel - Post-harvest equipment: picture 2
Kvarnmotor och 2st vinkelväxel - Post-harvest equipment: picture 3
Kvarnmotor och 2st vinkelväxel - Post-harvest equipment: picture 4
Kvarnmotor och 2st vinkelväxel - Post-harvest equipment: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Kvarnmotor och 2st vinkelväxel

Post-harvest equipment
Sweden, Nacka Strand
Published: 6dReference number O-000013880
Auction
Sweden, Nacka Strand
Contact the seller
Tong SwiftLift Extendo - Storage equipment: picture 1
Tong SwiftLift Extendo - Storage equipment: picture 2
Tong SwiftLift Extendo - Storage equipment: picture 3
Tong SwiftLift Extendo - Storage equipment: picture 4
Tong SwiftLift Extendo - Storage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Tong SwiftLift Extendo

Storage equipment
2013
United Kingdom, York
Published: 7dReference number 18160

35 451EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 659 505 ZAR
2013
United Kingdom, York
Contact the seller
Tong Swift Lift Interstore - Storage equipment: picture 1
Tong Swift Lift Interstore - Storage equipment: picture 2
Tong Swift Lift Interstore - Storage equipment: picture 3
Tong Swift Lift Interstore - Storage equipment: picture 4
Tong Swift Lift Interstore - Storage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Tong Swift Lift Interstore

Storage equipment
2015
United Kingdom, York
Published: 7dReference number 18159

15 953EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 296 778 ZAR
2015
United Kingdom, York
Contact the seller
- - - RKW Hytibag siloposer 8"x 120 mtr. - Grain cleaner: picture 1
- - - RKW Hytibag siloposer 8"x 120 mtr. - Grain cleaner: picture 2
- - - RKW Hytibag siloposer 8"x 120 mtr. - Grain cleaner: picture 3

- - - RKW Hytibag siloposer 8"x 120 mtr.

Grain cleaner
Denmark, Nykøbing Falster
Published: 7d
Ask for price
Denmark, Nykøbing Falster
Contact the seller
- - - RKW Hytibag siloposer 4"x 60 mtr. - Grain cleaner: picture 1
- - - RKW Hytibag siloposer 4"x 60 mtr. - Grain cleaner: picture 2
- - - RKW Hytibag siloposer 4"x 60 mtr. - Grain cleaner: picture 3

- - - RKW Hytibag siloposer 4"x 60 mtr.

Grain cleaner
Denmark, Nykøbing Falster
Published: 7d
Ask for price
Denmark, Nykøbing Falster
Contact the seller
- - - Silaforce syreanlæg - Grain cleaner: picture 1
- - - Silaforce syreanlæg - Grain cleaner: picture 2
- - - Silaforce syreanlæg - Grain cleaner: picture 3
- - - Silaforce syreanlæg - Grain cleaner: picture 4

- - - Silaforce syreanlæg

Grain cleaner
2025
Denmark, Nykøbing Falster
Published: 7d

3 011EUR

  • ≈ 56 014 ZAR
2025
Denmark, Nykøbing Falster
Contact the seller
Silo Chore-Time - Storage equipment: picture 1
Silo Chore-Time - Storage equipment: picture 2
Silo Chore-Time - Storage equipment: picture 3
Silo Chore-Time - Storage equipment: picture 4
Silo Chore-Time - Storage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (29)

Silo Chore-Time

Storage equipment
Sweden, Nacka Strand
Published: 9dReference number O-000013865
Auction
Sweden, Nacka Strand
Contact the seller
Seppi M. H3 085 Schlegelmulcher / MS03 / gebraucht - Post-harvest equipment: picture 1
Seppi M. H3 085 Schlegelmulcher / MS03 / gebraucht - Post-harvest equipment: picture 2
Seppi M. H3 085 Schlegelmulcher / MS03 / gebraucht - Post-harvest equipment: picture 3
Seppi M. H3 085 Schlegelmulcher / MS03 / gebraucht - Post-harvest equipment: picture 4
Seppi M. H3 085 Schlegelmulcher / MS03 / gebraucht - Post-harvest equipment: picture 5
See all photos (12)

Seppi M. H3 085 Flail mulcher / MS03 / used

Post-harvest equipment
2023
Germany, Burghaun
Published: 10dReference number 520042

5 990EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 111 433 ZAR
2023
Germany, Burghaun
Contact the seller
Seppi M. H3 085 Schlegelmulcher Mulcher MS03 DEMO - Post-harvest equipment: picture 1
Seppi M. H3 085 Schlegelmulcher Mulcher MS03 DEMO - Post-harvest equipment: picture 2
Seppi M. H3 085 Schlegelmulcher Mulcher MS03 DEMO - Post-harvest equipment: picture 3
Seppi M. H3 085 Schlegelmulcher Mulcher MS03 DEMO - Post-harvest equipment: picture 4
Seppi M. H3 085 Schlegelmulcher Mulcher MS03 DEMO - Post-harvest equipment: picture 5
See all photos (18)

Seppi M. H3 085 Flail Mower Mulcher MS03 DEMO

Post-harvest equipment
2024
Germany, Burghaun
Published: 11dReference number 520013

5 990EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 111 433 ZAR
2024
Germany, Burghaun
Contact the seller
Keller 101 - Post-harvest equipment: picture 1
Keller 101 - Post-harvest equipment: picture 2
Keller 101 - Post-harvest equipment: picture 3
Keller 101 - Post-harvest equipment: picture 4
Keller 101 - Post-harvest equipment: picture 5
See all photos (45)

Keller 101

Post-harvest equipment
Sweden, Växjö
Published: 11d

446EUR

Auction
  • ≈ 8 297 ZAR
Sweden, Växjö
Contact the seller
Dewulf MH 2400 2U - Storage equipment: picture 1
Dewulf MH 2400 2U - Storage equipment: picture 2
Dewulf MH 2400 2U - Storage equipment: picture 3
Dewulf MH 2400 2U - Storage equipment: picture 4
Dewulf MH 2400 2U - Storage equipment: picture 5
See all photos (29)

Dewulf MH 2400 2U

Storage equipment
2022
Belgium, Roeselare
Published: 14dReference number 18198

86 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 599 883 ZAR
2022
Belgium, Roeselare
Contact the seller
1 / 13
1234567...13
Page 1 of 13

Post-harvest equipment Market Snapshot

Top manufacturers

BRESTON, GRIMME, MIEDEMA, POM, SEPPI M.

Main locations to buy

Netherlands (Offers: 94), Poland (Offers: 48), Germany (Offers: 45), Denmark (Offers: 19), France (Offers: 16)

Technical specifications

Machine hours, h300–2 040
Gross weight, kg10–10
Working width, mm850–125 000
Price, EUR100–95 102
Year1900–2026
T1 new listing page - Post-harvest equipment
🍪 Cookies

We use cookies and other technologies to provide our website functionality, integrate social media, personalize content and ads, and analyze traffic to our websites. Privacy Policy

By clicking "Accept All", you agree to the use of cookies for all of the above purposes. You may also configure your choices by clicking on "Customize".

You can also change your mind or object to the use of cookies at any time by clicking on "Cookie Settings" at the bottom of each page.

With your permission, our advertising partners use cookies and identifiers to process browsing and interaction data for personalized advertising. You can change or withdraw your consent at any time in Cookie settings.