




Wyposażenie New Holland NEW HOLLAND TLA ,TS 2009 Tuz Przedni podnośnik ZUIDBERG
2 289EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 42 378 ZAR





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x454kg (T7 LWB)
2 450EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 45 359 ZAR





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x250kg
1 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 36 102 ZAR




Tuz do ciągników MF Massey Ferguson i New Holland
1 945EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 36 009 ZAR





Kemper C3003 Pick-up fits New Holland FR
19 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 361 023 ZAR





2017 Stehr SBV 80 H1S - komprimator til gravemaskin





Wyposażenie nn Claas, New Holland, Johan Derre Sita do kombajnów



New Holland TVT - TUZ przedni podnośnik kompletny
2 747EUR
- ≈ 50 857 ZAR










New Holland E 215
2 500EUR
- ≈ 46 285 ZAR





SMP S80 H-LOCK | QUICK COUPLER | SCHNELLWECHSLER | NEW / UNUSED
2 350EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 43 507 ZAR





Gjerstad G90 | S90 | QUICK COUPLER | SCHNELLWECHSLER | NEW / UNUSED
2 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 54 616 ZAR





New Holland T5.120 Dynamic Command Original NH
2 007EUR
- ≈ 37 157 ZAR


New Holland T7030 Hitchtræk
1 806EUR
- ≈ 33 436 ZAR



Metal-Technik für NEW HOLLAND TL 90
4 344EUR
- ≈ 80 424 ZAR

Metal-Technik ür NEW HOLLAND TD.5.115
4 344EUR
- ≈ 80 424 ZAR




New Holland SKOVL Korn/flisskovl med CNH teleskopophæng
1 672EUR
- ≈ 30 955 ZAR





Krupp hydraulic breaker with new chisel, approx. 1990s
3 900EUR
- ≈ 72 204 ZAR





Metal-Technik Frontlader für NEW HOLLAND TD 5050, 5030, 5020, 5010 / Ładowacz
4 344EUR
- ≈ 80 424 ZAR



Metal-Technik Ładowacz czołowu / Frontlader NEW HOLLAND TD 80D, TD 95D
4 344EUR
- ≈ 80 424 ZAR





Balast obciążnik do John Deere, Deutz, Fendt, Massey Ferguson, New Holland
1 259EUR
Price incl. VAT
- ≈ 23 309 ZAR





New Holland Loader arm medium MSL
1 000EUR
- ≈ 18 514 ZAR





EH Palettengabel für New Holland W50 1200 mm
950EUR
- ≈ 17 588 ZAR





EH Palettengabel passend New Holland W70 2,5 t
950EUR
- ≈ 17 588 ZAR





Euroadapter Skid Steer Hoflader Radlader Euro Adapter New Holland
833EUR
- ≈ 15 422 ZAR





Liebherr H6S
450EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 8 331 ZAR





LIEBHERR H6S
430EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 7 961 ZAR





Sauermann HS 1500-KUD 1710-1KUD Automatyczny Zaczep Fendt John Deere New Holland Case IH
412EUR
- ≈ 7 627 ZAR





New Holland Boomer til 35-40-50-55
401EUR
- ≈ 7 424 ZAR





New Holland Boomer til 35-40-50-55
401EUR
- ≈ 7 424 ZAR





New Holland Excavator bucket New Holland Excavator Bucket 70 cm Excavator Bucket – 0.7 x 0.57 x 0.60 – Excavator Bucket PM2945
350EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 6 479 ZAR


New Holland Case Obciążnik Balast 45 kg 87353832
103EUR
- ≈ 1 906 ZAR




New Holland 2405858



New Holland 2813009




New Holland 72182689


New Holland 9804054



New Holland 4552547


New Holland 87540358


New Holland 84195553


New Holland 72182327





Caterpillar H130 GC S .
23 000EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 425 822 ZAR
Attachment New Holland H 65 S
See similar2 700EUR
- ≈ 49 987 ZAR
8 January 2013
This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.
2 700EUR
- ≈ 49 987 ZAR
8 January 2013
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.











