Panel van Renault Master, 2022, 21000 EUR for sale at Truck1 South Africa - ID: 10818819
Find RENAULT MasterGo to listing RENAULT Master
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Renault Master

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Panel van Renault Master is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
RENAULT MASTER / BLASZAK / FURGON / BRYGADÓWKA 7 MIEJSC / ZABUDOWA / POLSKI SALON / JEDEN WŁAŚCIEL - Panel van: picture 1
RENAULT MASTER / BLASZAK / FURGON / BRYGADÓWKA 7 MIEJSC / ZABUDOWA / POLSKI SALON / JEDEN WŁAŚCIEL - Panel van: picture 2
RENAULT MASTER / BLASZAK / FURGON / BRYGADÓWKA 7 MIEJSC / ZABUDOWA / POLSKI SALON / JEDEN WŁAŚCIEL - Panel van: picture 3
RENAULT MASTER / BLASZAK / FURGON / BRYGADÓWKA 7 MIEJSC / ZABUDOWA / POLSKI SALON / JEDEN WŁAŚCIEL - Panel van: picture 4
RENAULT MASTER / BLASZAK / FURGON / BRYGADÓWKA 7 MIEJSC / ZABUDOWA / POLSKI SALON / JEDEN WŁAŚCIEL - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (43)

RENAULT MASTER / BLASZAK / FURGON / BRYGADÓWKA 7 MIEJSC / ZABUDOWA / POLSKI SALON / JEDEN WŁAŚCIEL

Panel van
2022159000 kmEuro 6136 hp
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Published: 2mo

21 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 399 732 ZAR
2022159000 kmEuro 6136 hp
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Renault Master L3H2 *89999zł Netto* Brygadówka 7 osób 2.3 dCi/150KM - Panel van: picture 1
Renault Master L3H2 *89999zł Netto* Brygadówka 7 osób 2.3 dCi/150KM - Panel van: picture 2
Renault Master L3H2 *89999zł Netto* Brygadówka 7 osób 2.3 dCi/150KM - Panel van: picture 3
Renault Master L3H2 *89999zł Netto* Brygadówka 7 osób 2.3 dCi/150KM - Panel van: picture 4
Renault Master L3H2 *89999zł Netto* Brygadówka 7 osób 2.3 dCi/150KM - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (35)

Renault Master L3H2 *89999zł Netto* Brygadówka 7 osób 2.3 dCi/150KM

Panel van
2022183000 kmdieselNumber of seats: 7150 hp
Poland, Goślinowo
Published: 27d

20 918EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 388 911 ZAR
2022183000 kmdieselNumber of seats: 7150 hp
Poland, Goślinowo
Renault Master 2.3 Dubbele Cabine 180Pk - Panel van: picture 1
Renault Master 2.3 Dubbele Cabine 180Pk - Panel van: picture 2
Renault Master 2.3 Dubbele Cabine 180Pk - Panel van: picture 3
Renault Master 2.3 Dubbele Cabine 180Pk - Panel van: picture 4
Renault Master 2.3 Dubbele Cabine 180Pk - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Renault Master 2.3 Dubbele Cabine 180Pk

Panel van
202297933 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 7179 hpPayload: 1422 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Published: 14dReference number 328633

19 450EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 361 618 ZAR
202297933 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 7179 hpPayload: 1422 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
Renault Master 2.3fci L3H2 - Panel van: picture 1
Renault Master 2.3fci L3H2 - Panel van: picture 2
Renault Master 2.3fci L3H2 - Panel van: picture 3
Renault Master 2.3fci L3H2 - Panel van: picture 4
Renault Master 2.3fci L3H2 - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Renault Master 2.3fci L3H2

Panel van
2022129000 kmEuro 6135 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Czech Republic, Nove Straseci

19 590EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 364 221 ZAR
2022129000 kmEuro 6135 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Czech Republic, Nove Straseci
Contact the seller
Renault Master L2H2/Salon PL/Gwarancja producenta/Tempomat/Jak NOWY - Panel van: picture 1
Renault Master L2H2/Salon PL/Gwarancja producenta/Tempomat/Jak NOWY - Panel van: picture 2
Renault Master L2H2/Salon PL/Gwarancja producenta/Tempomat/Jak NOWY - Panel van: picture 3
Renault Master L2H2/Salon PL/Gwarancja producenta/Tempomat/Jak NOWY - Panel van: picture 4
Renault Master L2H2/Salon PL/Gwarancja producenta/Tempomat/Jak NOWY - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (35)

Renault Master L2H2/Salon PL/Gwarancja producenta/Tempomat/Jak NOWY

Panel van
202436768 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3136 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 25dReference number 828

20 895EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 388 484 ZAR
202436768 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3136 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Renault RENAULT TRAFIC AUTOMAT 170KM - Panel van: picture 1
Renault RENAULT TRAFIC AUTOMAT 170KM - Panel van: picture 2
Renault RENAULT TRAFIC AUTOMAT 170KM - Panel van: picture 3
Renault RENAULT TRAFIC AUTOMAT 170KM - Panel van: picture 4
Renault RENAULT TRAFIC AUTOMAT 170KM - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (32)

Renault RENAULT TRAFIC AUTOMAT 170KM

Panel van
202291454 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3170 hpPayload: 1121 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Poland, Daleszyce
Published: 11hr

20 267EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 376 808 ZAR
202291454 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3170 hpPayload: 1121 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Poland, Daleszyce
Contact the seller
Renault Master Rej. 2022/L4H2/9 osobowy/Napęd tył/Salon PL/Gwarancja/8 sztuk/Zadbany - Panel van: picture 1
Renault Master Rej. 2022/L4H2/9 osobowy/Napęd tył/Salon PL/Gwarancja/8 sztuk/Zadbany - Panel van: picture 2
Renault Master Rej. 2022/L4H2/9 osobowy/Napęd tył/Salon PL/Gwarancja/8 sztuk/Zadbany - Panel van: picture 3
Renault Master Rej. 2022/L4H2/9 osobowy/Napęd tył/Salon PL/Gwarancja/8 sztuk/Zadbany - Panel van: picture 4
Renault Master Rej. 2022/L4H2/9 osobowy/Napęd tył/Salon PL/Gwarancja/8 sztuk/Zadbany - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (40)

Renault Master Rej. 2022/L4H2/9 osobowy/Napęd tył/Salon PL/Gwarancja/8 sztuk/Zadbany

Panel van
2021157003 kmdieselNumber of seats: 9145 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 2mo Reference number 707

20 430EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 379 838 ZAR
2021157003 kmdieselNumber of seats: 9145 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
RENAULT MASTER 130CV PLATEAU 3,10m RIDELLES / OPTIONS GRUE & COFFRE - Panel van: picture 1
RENAULT MASTER 130CV PLATEAU 3,10m RIDELLES / OPTIONS GRUE & COFFRE - Panel van: picture 2
RENAULT MASTER 130CV PLATEAU 3,10m RIDELLES / OPTIONS GRUE & COFFRE - Panel van: picture 3
RENAULT MASTER 130CV PLATEAU 3,10m RIDELLES / OPTIONS GRUE & COFFRE - Panel van: picture 4
RENAULT MASTER 130CV PLATEAU 3,10m RIDELLES / OPTIONS GRUE & COFFRE - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (14)

RENAULT MASTER 130CV PLATEAU 3,10m RIDELLES / OPTIONS GRUE & COFFRE

Panel van
201987000 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 3130 hpPayload: 800 kgGross weight: 6000 kg
France, Trégueux
Published: 1mo Reference number 22282

21 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 399 732 ZAR
201987000 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 3130 hpPayload: 800 kgGross weight: 6000 kg
France, Trégueux
Contact the seller
Renault Master L3H2/Salon Polska/ - Panel van: picture 1
Renault Master L3H2/Salon Polska/ - Panel van: picture 2
Renault Master L3H2/Salon Polska/ - Panel van: picture 3
Renault Master L3H2/Salon Polska/ - Panel van: picture 4
Renault Master L3H2/Salon Polska/ - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (31)

Renault Master L3H2/Salon Polska/

Panel van
2023dieselNumber of seats: 3136 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 9dReference number 853

19 965EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 371 193 ZAR
2023dieselNumber of seats: 3136 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
RENAULT MASTER 3T5 L3H2 2.3 DCI 135CH CONFORT - Panel van: picture 1
RENAULT MASTER 3T5 L3H2 2.3 DCI 135CH CONFORT - Panel van: picture 2
RENAULT MASTER 3T5 L3H2 2.3 DCI 135CH CONFORT - Panel van: picture 3
RENAULT MASTER 3T5 L3H2 2.3 DCI 135CH CONFORT - Panel van: picture 4
RENAULT MASTER 3T5 L3H2 2.3 DCI 135CH CONFORT - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (8)

RENAULT MASTER 3T5 L3H2 2.3 DCI 135CH CONFORT

Panel van
202225749 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3135 hp
France, Arnage
Published: 22dReference number 1598-0008567

22 390EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 416 279 ZAR
202225749 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3135 hp
France, Arnage
Contact the seller
Renault Master Rej. 2022/L4H2/9 osobowy/Napęd tył/Salon PL/Gwarancja/8 sztuk/Zadbany - Panel van: picture 1
Renault Master Rej. 2022/L4H2/9 osobowy/Napęd tył/Salon PL/Gwarancja/8 sztuk/Zadbany - Panel van: picture 2
Renault Master Rej. 2022/L4H2/9 osobowy/Napęd tył/Salon PL/Gwarancja/8 sztuk/Zadbany - Panel van: picture 3
Renault Master Rej. 2022/L4H2/9 osobowy/Napęd tył/Salon PL/Gwarancja/8 sztuk/Zadbany - Panel van: picture 4
Renault Master Rej. 2022/L4H2/9 osobowy/Napęd tył/Salon PL/Gwarancja/8 sztuk/Zadbany - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (28)

Renault Master Rej. 2022/L4H2/9 osobowy/Napęd tył/Salon PL/Gwarancja/8 sztuk/Zadbany

Panel van
2021180234 kmdieselNumber of seats: 9145 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 2mo Reference number 755

19 965EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 371 193 ZAR
2021180234 kmdieselNumber of seats: 9145 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Renault Master I rej.2023/L4H2/MAX/Salon PL/165 KM/Bezwypadkowy/Super stan/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 1
Renault Master I rej.2023/L4H2/MAX/Salon PL/165 KM/Bezwypadkowy/Super stan/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 2
Renault Master I rej.2023/L4H2/MAX/Salon PL/165 KM/Bezwypadkowy/Super stan/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 3
Renault Master I rej.2023/L4H2/MAX/Salon PL/165 KM/Bezwypadkowy/Super stan/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 4
Renault Master I rej.2023/L4H2/MAX/Salon PL/165 KM/Bezwypadkowy/Super stan/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (28)

Renault Master I rej.2023/L4H2/MAX/Salon PL/165 KM/Bezwypadkowy/Super stan/Gwarancja

Panel van
2022161265 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3165 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 2mo Reference number 756

19 965EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 371 193 ZAR
2022161265 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3165 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Renault Master L2H2/Chłodnia/Mroźnia/Salon PL/Agregat Zanotti -20/ 30/Super stan - Panel van: picture 1
Renault Master L2H2/Chłodnia/Mroźnia/Salon PL/Agregat Zanotti -20/ 30/Super stan - Panel van: picture 2
Renault Master L2H2/Chłodnia/Mroźnia/Salon PL/Agregat Zanotti -20/ 30/Super stan - Panel van: picture 3
Renault Master L2H2/Chłodnia/Mroźnia/Salon PL/Agregat Zanotti -20/ 30/Super stan - Panel van: picture 4
Renault Master L2H2/Chłodnia/Mroźnia/Salon PL/Agregat Zanotti -20/ 30/Super stan - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (32)

Renault Master L2H2/Chłodnia/Mroźnia/Salon PL/Agregat Zanotti -20/ 30/Super stan

Panel van
2022175881 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3136 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 2mo Reference number 768

19 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 362 547 ZAR
2022175881 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3136 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Renault Master T35 2.3 dCi 130pk L3H2 Dubbel lucht Airco/Camera/Trekhaak - Panel van: picture 1
Renault Master T35 2.3 dCi 130pk L3H2 Dubbel lucht Airco/Camera/Trekhaak - Panel van: picture 2
Renault Master T35 2.3 dCi 130pk L3H2 Dubbel lucht Airco/Camera/Trekhaak - Panel van: picture 3
Renault Master T35 2.3 dCi 130pk L3H2 Dubbel lucht Airco/Camera/Trekhaak - Panel van: picture 4
Renault Master T35 2.3 dCi 130pk L3H2 Dubbel lucht Airco/Camera/Trekhaak - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (19)

Renault Master T35 2.3 dCi 130pk L3H2 Dubbel lucht Airco/Camera/Trekhaak

Panel van
202280177 kmdieselEuro 6131 hpPayload: 1173 kg
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 11dReference number EUR-0187

22 450EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 417 394 ZAR
202280177 kmdieselEuro 6131 hpPayload: 1173 kg
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Renault Master 135PK L2H2 Airco Cruise Parkeersensoren BPM Vrij!! Airco Cruise control - Panel van: picture 1
Renault Master 135PK L2H2 Airco Cruise Parkeersensoren BPM Vrij!! Airco Cruise control - Panel van: picture 2
Renault Master 135PK L2H2 Airco Cruise Parkeersensoren BPM Vrij!! Airco Cruise control - Panel van: picture 3
Renault Master 135PK L2H2 Airco Cruise Parkeersensoren BPM Vrij!! Airco Cruise control - Panel van: picture 4
Renault Master 135PK L2H2 Airco Cruise Parkeersensoren BPM Vrij!! Airco Cruise control - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Renault Master 135PK L2H2 Airco Cruise Parkeersensoren BPM Vrij!! A/C Cruise control

Panel van
202443954 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 3135 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 4dReference number 70333677

20 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 379 280 ZAR
202443954 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 3135 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
Renault Master - Panel van: picture 1
Renault Master - Panel van: picture 2
Renault Master - Panel van: picture 3
Renault Master - Panel van: picture 4
Renault Master - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Renault Master

Panel van
20231630 kmdieselEuro 6
Belgium, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe

24 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 462 945 ZAR
20231630 kmdieselEuro 6
Belgium, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Contact the seller
Renault Master L4H2/Salon PL/Napęd tył/Bezwypadkowy/Kamera/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 1
Renault Master L4H2/Salon PL/Napęd tył/Bezwypadkowy/Kamera/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 2
Renault Master L4H2/Salon PL/Napęd tył/Bezwypadkowy/Kamera/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 3
Renault Master L4H2/Salon PL/Napęd tył/Bezwypadkowy/Kamera/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 4
Renault Master L4H2/Salon PL/Napęd tył/Bezwypadkowy/Kamera/Gwarancja - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (39)

Renault Master L4H2/Salon PL/Napęd tył/Bezwypadkowy/Kamera/Gwarancja

Panel van
2023173592 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3165 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 9dReference number 850

19 965EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 371 193 ZAR
2023173592 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3165 hp
Poland, Bodzentyn
Renault Master 135PK L2H2 Airco Cruise Parkeersensoren BPM Vrij!! A/C Cruise control - Panel van: picture 1
Renault Master 135PK L2H2 Airco Cruise Parkeersensoren BPM Vrij!! A/C Cruise control - Panel van: picture 2
Renault Master 135PK L2H2 Airco Cruise Parkeersensoren BPM Vrij!! A/C Cruise control - Panel van: picture 3
Renault Master 135PK L2H2 Airco Cruise Parkeersensoren BPM Vrij!! A/C Cruise control - Panel van: picture 4
Renault Master 135PK L2H2 Airco Cruise Parkeersensoren BPM Vrij!! A/C Cruise control - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Renault Master 135PK L2H2 Airco Cruise Parkeersensoren BPM Vrij!! A/C Cruise control

Panel van
202443954 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 3135 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 4dReference number 70333677

20 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 379 280 ZAR
202443954 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 3135 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
Renault Master Kastenwagen 4x2 Maxi Lang Hoch - Panel van: picture 1
Renault Master Kastenwagen 4x2 Maxi Lang Hoch - Panel van: picture 2
Renault Master Kastenwagen 4x2 Maxi Lang Hoch - Panel van: picture 3
Renault Master Kastenwagen 4x2 Maxi Lang Hoch - Panel van: picture 4
Renault Master Kastenwagen 4x2 Maxi Lang Hoch - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (19)

Renault Master Kastenwagen 4x2 Maxi Lang Hoch

Panel van
202267391 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 3Payload: 1022 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Bottrop
Published: 2mo

17 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 332 800 ZAR
202267391 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 3Payload: 1022 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Bottrop
Contact the seller
RENAULT MASTER 3T3 L2H2 2.3 DCI 135CH CONFORT - Panel van: picture 1
RENAULT MASTER 3T3 L2H2 2.3 DCI 135CH CONFORT - Panel van: picture 2
RENAULT MASTER 3T3 L2H2 2.3 DCI 135CH CONFORT - Panel van: picture 3
RENAULT MASTER 3T3 L2H2 2.3 DCI 135CH CONFORT - Panel van: picture 4
RENAULT MASTER 3T3 L2H2 2.3 DCI 135CH CONFORT - Panel van: picture 5
See all photos (8)

RENAULT MASTER 3T3 L2H2 2.3 DCI 135CH CONFORT

Panel van
202238703 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3135 hp
France, Arnage
Published: 1mo Reference number 1598-0008570

18 990EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 353 065 ZAR
202238703 kmdieselNumber of seats: 3135 hp
France, Arnage
Contact the seller

Renault Master

See similar
This item is out of stock
Panel van Renault Master: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Panel van Renault Master: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles RENAULT
4
1 reviews
SOLD

21 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 390 436 ZAR

21 January 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Reference number

TC17913
Year of manufacture

Mileage

55567 km
First registration date

01.01.2022
Height

2700 mm
Location

Belgium, Ieperstraat 103, Hooglede, BE
Engine/driveline
emission class

fuel

power output

180 hp
gearbox

transmission

Schaltgetriebe, 6-Gang
Chassis/suspension
suspension

spring
front axle suspension

axle configuration

4x2
steering axles

brakes

disc
ABS

front tires

225/65 R16C, 4 mm
rear tires

225/65 R16C, 6 mm
trailer coupling

Cab/interior
power windows

electric mirrors

central lock

cruise control

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles RENAULT
4
1 reviews
SOLD

21 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 390 436 ZAR

21 January 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Other series of Commercial vehicles RENAULT

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Van
t1 test archive - TheTruckCompany