Find GREENTECGo to listing GREENTEC
See what's in stock now
Ad Wood chipper Greentec Cheetah 30/13 combi is no longer available, but we found similar offers (16)
Similar offers:
Best matches
Greentec Cheetah 30/13 combi - Wood chipper: picture 1
Greentec Cheetah 30/13 combi - Wood chipper: picture 2
Greentec Cheetah 30/13 combi - Wood chipper: picture 3
Greentec Cheetah 30/13 combi - Wood chipper: picture 4
Greentec Cheetah 30/13 combi - Wood chipper: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Greentec Cheetah 30/13 combi

Wood chipper
2022194 h
Netherlands, Sundern
Ask for price
2022194 h
Netherlands, Sundern
Contact the seller
Greentec Cheetah 30/13 combi - Wood chipper: picture 1
Greentec Cheetah 30/13 combi - Wood chipper: picture 2
Greentec Cheetah 30/13 combi - Wood chipper: picture 3
Greentec Cheetah 30/13 combi - Wood chipper: picture 4
Greentec Cheetah 30/13 combi - Wood chipper: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Greentec Cheetah 30/13 combi

Wood chipper
2018
Netherlands, Drachten
Ask for price
2018
Netherlands, Drachten
Contact the seller
Greentec Cheetah 30 Track - Wood chipper: picture 1
Greentec Cheetah 30 Track - Wood chipper: picture 2
Greentec Cheetah 30 Track - Wood chipper: picture 3
Greentec Cheetah 30 Track - Wood chipper: picture 4
Greentec Cheetah 30 Track - Wood chipper: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Greentec Cheetah 30 Track

Wood chipper
New2022Net weight: 5500 kg
New
Netherlands, Drachten
Published: 1mo
Ask for price
New2022Net weight: 5500 kg
New
Netherlands, Drachten
Contact the seller
Greentec Cheetah 30/80 - Wood chipper: picture 1
Greentec Cheetah 30/80 - Wood chipper: picture 2
Greentec Cheetah 30/80 - Wood chipper: picture 3
Greentec Cheetah 30/80 - Wood chipper: picture 4
Greentec Cheetah 30/80 - Wood chipper: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Greentec Cheetah 30/80

Wood chipper
2019Net weight: 3450 kg
Netherlands, Drachten
Published: 1mo Reference number UM0001938
Ask for price
2019Net weight: 3450 kg
Netherlands, Drachten
Contact the seller
Greentec Cheetah 30/80 - Wood chipper: picture 1
Greentec Cheetah 30/80 - Wood chipper: picture 2
Greentec Cheetah 30/80 - Wood chipper: picture 3
Greentec Cheetah 30/80 - Wood chipper: picture 4
Greentec Cheetah 30/80 - Wood chipper: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Greentec Cheetah 30/80

Wood chipper
20191900 hNet weight: 3500 kg
Netherlands, Drachten
Ask for price
20191900 hNet weight: 3500 kg
Netherlands, Drachten
Contact the seller
Greentec Cheetah 30 Front - Wood chipper: picture 1
Greentec Cheetah 30 Front - Wood chipper: picture 2
Greentec Cheetah 30 Front - Wood chipper: picture 3
Greentec Cheetah 30 Front - Wood chipper: picture 4
Greentec Cheetah 30 Front - Wood chipper: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Greentec Cheetah 30 Front

Wood chipper
20201752 h
Netherlands, Drachten
Published: 2mo Reference number UM0002844
Ask for price
20201752 h
Netherlands, Drachten
Contact the seller
Greentec Cheetah 30 Unimog - Wood chipper: picture 1
Greentec Cheetah 30 Unimog - Wood chipper: picture 2
Greentec Cheetah 30 Unimog - Wood chipper: picture 3
Greentec Cheetah 30 Unimog - Wood chipper: picture 4
Greentec Cheetah 30 Unimog - Wood chipper: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Greentec Cheetah 30 Unimog

Wood chipper
2021
Netherlands, Drachten
Ask for price
2021
Netherlands, Drachten
Contact the seller
Greentec Cheetah 1445 - Mowi 400 - Wood chipper: picture 1
Greentec Cheetah 1445 - Mowi 400 - Wood chipper: picture 2
Greentec Cheetah 1445 - Mowi 400 - Wood chipper: picture 3
Greentec Cheetah 1445 - Mowi 400 - Wood chipper: picture 4
Greentec Cheetah 1445 - Mowi 400 - Wood chipper: picture 5
See all photos (11)

Greentec Cheetah 1445 - Mowi 400

Wood chipper
2012
Netherlands, Drachten

47 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 883 656 ZAR
2012
Netherlands, Drachten
Contact the seller
Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 1
Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 2
Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 3
Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 4
Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi

Wood chipper
2011
Netherlands, Drachten
Ask for price
2011
Netherlands, Drachten
Contact the seller
Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 1
Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 2
Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 3
Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 4
Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi

Wood chipper
2013
Netherlands, Drachten
Published: 2mo Reference number UM0000471

95 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 767 313 ZAR
2013
Netherlands, Drachten
Contact the seller
Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 1
Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 2
Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 3
Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 4
Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Greentec 952/20 Chipper Combi

Wood chipper
20126875 h
Netherlands, Drachten

105 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 953 346 ZAR
20126875 h
Netherlands, Drachten
Contact the seller
Greentec 962/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 1
Greentec 962/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 2
Greentec 962/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 3
Greentec 962/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 4
Greentec 962/20 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 5
See all photos (18)

Greentec 962/20 Chipper Combi

Wood chipper
20192164 h
Netherlands, Drachten
Ask for price
20192164 h
Netherlands, Drachten
Contact the seller
Greentec 962/25 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 1
Greentec 962/25 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 2
Greentec 962/25 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 3
Greentec 962/25 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 4
Greentec 962/25 Chipper Combi - Wood chipper: picture 5
See all photos (12)

Greentec 962/25 Chipper Combi

Wood chipper
2015
Netherlands, -
Ask for price
2015
Netherlands, -
Contact the seller
Heizohack HM 6-300 KLC 13 chipper combi - Wood chipper: picture 1
Heizohack HM 6-300 KLC 13 chipper combi - Wood chipper: picture 2
Heizohack HM 6-300 KLC 13 chipper combi - Wood chipper: picture 3
Heizohack HM 6-300 KLC 13 chipper combi - Wood chipper: picture 4
Heizohack HM 6-300 KLC 13 chipper combi - Wood chipper: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Heizohack HM 6-300 KLC 13 chipper combi

Wood chipper
2017
Netherlands, Drachten
Ask for price
2017
Netherlands, Drachten
Contact the seller
Seppi M. BMS 125 / Forstmulcher / 13-30t / lagernd / NE - Wood chipper: picture 1
Seppi M. BMS 125 / Forstmulcher / 13-30t / lagernd / NE - Wood chipper: picture 2
Seppi M. BMS 125 / Forstmulcher / 13-30t / lagernd / NE - Wood chipper: picture 3
Seppi M. BMS 125 / Forstmulcher / 13-30t / lagernd / NE - Wood chipper: picture 4
Seppi M. BMS 125 / Forstmulcher / 13-30t / lagernd / NE - Wood chipper: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Seppi M. BMS 125 / Forstmulcher / 13-30t / lagernd / NE

Wood chipper
New
New
Germany, Burghaun

30 690EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 570 935 ZAR
New
New
Germany, Burghaun
Contact the seller
Seppi BMS 125 / Forstmulcher / 13-30t / DEMO / 2023 - Wood chipper: picture 1
Seppi BMS 125 / Forstmulcher / 13-30t / DEMO / 2023 - Wood chipper: picture 2
Seppi BMS 125 / Forstmulcher / 13-30t / DEMO / 2023 - Wood chipper: picture 3
Seppi BMS 125 / Forstmulcher / 13-30t / DEMO / 2023 - Wood chipper: picture 4
Seppi BMS 125 / Forstmulcher / 13-30t / DEMO / 2023 - Wood chipper: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Seppi BMS 125 / Forestry mulcher / 13-30t / DEMO / 2023

Wood chipper
New2023
New
Germany, Burghaun
Published: 2mo

28 290EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 526 287 ZAR
New2023
New
Germany, Burghaun
Contact the seller

Greentec Cheetah 30/13 combi

See similar
This item is out of stock
Wood chipper Greentec Cheetah 30/13 combi: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Wood chipper Greentec Cheetah 30/13 combi: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Reference number

UM0002821
Year of manufacture

Machine hours

194 h
Location

Netherlands, Sundern (DE)

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

🍪 Cookies

We use cookies and other technologies to provide our website functionality, integrate social media, personalize content and ads, and analyze traffic to our websites. Privacy Policy

By clicking "Accept All", you agree to the use of cookies for all of the above purposes. You may also configure your choices by clicking on "Customize".

You can also change your mind or object to the use of cookies at any time by clicking on "Cookie Settings" at the bottom of each page.

With your permission, our advertising partners use cookies and identifiers to process browsing and interaction data for personalized advertising. You can change or withdraw your consent at any time in Cookie settings.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Forestry equipment
t1 test archive - Ufkes Greentec