Semi-trailers from China: new and used Semi-trailers from China for sale at Truck1 South Africa

Semi-trailers from China

Results found: 556
Brand, model
1 / 28
China
ZHICHENG Semni Flat Bed Low Bed Floater Remolque de cama baja with 3 Axles 4 Axles New or Used 12M 13.75M In High Quality - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 1
ZHICHENG Semni Flat Bed Low Bed Floater Remolque de cama baja with 3 Axles 4 Axles New or Used 12M 13.75M In High Quality - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 2
ZHICHENG Semni Flat Bed Low Bed Floater Remolque de cama baja with 3 Axles 4 Axles New or Used 12M 13.75M In High Quality - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 3
ZHICHENG Semni Flat Bed Low Bed Floater Remolque de cama baja with 3 Axles 4 Axles New or Used 12M 13.75M In High Quality - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 4
ZHICHENG Semni Flat Bed Low Bed Floater Remolque de cama baja with 3 Axles 4 Axles New or Used 12M 13.75M In High Quality - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (26)

ZHICHENG Semni Flat Bed Low Bed Floater Remolque de cama baja with 3 Axles 4 Axles New or Used 12M 13.75M In High Quality

Low loader semi-trailer
New2025Payload: 70000 kgGross weight: 8000 kg
New
China, Shanghai City
Published: 14hr 43min

15 000EUR

  • ≈ 288 481 ZAR
New2025Payload: 70000 kgGross weight: 8000 kg
New
China, Shanghai City
ZHICHENG Semi Flat Bed New or Used Low Bed Remolque de cama baja in Length 8m,10,12m, 14m, 16m - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 1
ZHICHENG Semi Flat Bed New or Used Low Bed Remolque de cama baja in Length 8m,10,12m, 14m, 16m - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 2
ZHICHENG Semi Flat Bed New or Used Low Bed Remolque de cama baja in Length 8m,10,12m, 14m, 16m - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 3
ZHICHENG Semi Flat Bed New or Used Low Bed Remolque de cama baja in Length 8m,10,12m, 14m, 16m - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 4
ZHICHENG Semi Flat Bed New or Used Low Bed Remolque de cama baja in Length 8m,10,12m, 14m, 16m - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (31)

ZHICHENG Semi Flat Bed New or Used Low Bed Remolque de cama baja in Length 8m,10,12m, 14m, 16m

Low loader semi-trailer
New2025Payload: 40000 kgGross weight: 8000 kg
New
China, Shanghai City
Published: 14hr 43min

15 000EUR

  • ≈ 288 481 ZAR
New2025Payload: 40000 kgGross weight: 8000 kg
New
China, Shanghai City
ZHICHENG Semi Flat Bed Low Bed in New or Used with 3 Axles 4 Axles Remolque de cama baja - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 1
ZHICHENG Semi Flat Bed Low Bed in New or Used with 3 Axles 4 Axles Remolque de cama baja - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 2
ZHICHENG Semi Flat Bed Low Bed in New or Used with 3 Axles 4 Axles Remolque de cama baja - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 3
ZHICHENG Semi Flat Bed Low Bed in New or Used with 3 Axles 4 Axles Remolque de cama baja - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 4
ZHICHENG Semi Flat Bed Low Bed in New or Used with 3 Axles 4 Axles Remolque de cama baja - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (32)

ZHICHENG Semi Flat Bed Low Bed in New or Used with 3 Axles 4 Axles Remolque de cama baja

Low loader semi-trailer
New2025Payload: 50000 kgGross weight: 7000 kg
New
China, Shanghai City
Published: 14hr 43min

15 000EUR

  • ≈ 288 481 ZAR
New2025Payload: 50000 kgGross weight: 7000 kg
New
China, Shanghai City
TITAN 25/35/40 CBM Powder Cement Tanker for Sale+ - Silo semi-trailer: picture 1
TITAN 25/35/40 CBM Powder Cement Tanker for Sale+ - Silo semi-trailer: picture 2
TITAN 25/35/40 CBM Powder Cement Tanker for Sale+ - Silo semi-trailer: picture 3
TITAN 25/35/40 CBM Powder Cement Tanker for Sale+ - Silo semi-trailer: picture 4
TITAN 25/35/40 CBM Powder Cement Tanker for Sale+ - Silo semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (5)

TITAN 25/35/40 CBM Powder Cement Tanker for Sale+

Silo semi-trailer
New20263-axle
New
China, Shengjing Homeland ,14F , Building B , Bajianbao Rd, Lixia District, Jinan, Shandong, China, 250131
Published: 2d

12 046EUR

  • ≈ 231 669 ZAR
New20263-axle
New
TITAN 40 CBM Bulk Cement Tank Trailer for Sale in Libya – Best Price - Silo semi-trailer: picture 1
TITAN 40 CBM Bulk Cement Tank Trailer for Sale in Libya – Best Price - Silo semi-trailer: picture 2
TITAN 40 CBM Bulk Cement Tank Trailer for Sale in Libya – Best Price - Silo semi-trailer: picture 3
TITAN 40 CBM Bulk Cement Tank Trailer for Sale in Libya – Best Price - Silo semi-trailer: picture 4
TITAN 40 CBM Bulk Cement Tank Trailer for Sale in Libya – Best Price - Silo semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (5)

TITAN 40 CBM Bulk Cement Tank Trailer for Sale in Libya – Best Price

Silo semi-trailer
New20263-axle
New
Published: 3d

12 906EUR

  • ≈ 248 209 ZAR
New20263-axle
New
TITAN Hydraulic Detachable Gooseneck Lowboy Trailer for Sale - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 1
TITAN Hydraulic Detachable Gooseneck Lowboy Trailer for Sale - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 2
TITAN Hydraulic Detachable Gooseneck Lowboy Trailer for Sale - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 3
TITAN Hydraulic Detachable Gooseneck Lowboy Trailer for Sale - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 4
TITAN Hydraulic Detachable Gooseneck Lowboy Trailer for Sale - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (5)

TITAN Hydraulic Detachable Gooseneck Lowboy Trailer for Sale

Low loader semi-trailer
New20262-axlePayload: 60000 kg
New
Published: 4d

16 348EUR

  • ≈ 314 406 ZAR
New20262-axlePayload: 60000 kg
New
TITAN 4 Axle Fence Cargo Trailer for Sale in Zimbabwe - Livestock semi-trailer: picture 1
TITAN 4 Axle Fence Cargo Trailer for Sale in Zimbabwe - Livestock semi-trailer: picture 2
TITAN 4 Axle Fence Cargo Trailer for Sale in Zimbabwe - Livestock semi-trailer: picture 3
TITAN 4 Axle Fence Cargo Trailer for Sale in Zimbabwe - Livestock semi-trailer: picture 4
TITAN 4 Axle Fence Cargo Trailer for Sale in Zimbabwe - Livestock semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (5)

TITAN 4 Axle Fence Cargo Trailer for Sale in Zimbabwe

Livestock semi-trailer
New2026Payload: 80000 kg
New
Published: 4d

11 185EUR

  • ≈ 215 111 ZAR
New2026Payload: 80000 kg
New
TITAN 42 CBM Cement  Bulk Trailer-New Silo Semi Trailer - Silo semi-trailer: picture 1
TITAN 42 CBM Cement  Bulk Trailer-New Silo Semi Trailer - Silo semi-trailer: picture 2
TITAN 42 CBM Cement  Bulk Trailer-New Silo Semi Trailer - Silo semi-trailer: picture 3
TITAN 42 CBM Cement  Bulk Trailer-New Silo Semi Trailer - Silo semi-trailer: picture 4
TITAN 42 CBM Cement  Bulk Trailer-New Silo Semi Trailer - Silo semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (5)

TITAN 42 CBM Cement Bulk Trailer-New Silo Semi Trailer

Silo semi-trailer
New20263-axle
New
Published: 5d

14 197EUR

  • ≈ 273 038 ZAR
New20263-axle
New
TITAN 3 Axle 60 Tons Low Bed Trailer Price for Sale in Mauritania, Nigeria - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 1
TITAN 3 Axle 60 Tons Low Bed Trailer Price for Sale in Mauritania, Nigeria - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 2
TITAN 3 Axle 60 Tons Low Bed Trailer Price for Sale in Mauritania, Nigeria - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 3
TITAN 3 Axle 60 Tons Low Bed Trailer Price for Sale in Mauritania, Nigeria - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 4
TITAN 3 Axle 60 Tons Low Bed Trailer Price for Sale in Mauritania, Nigeria - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (6)

TITAN 3 Axle 60 Tons Low Bed Trailer Price for Sale in Mauritania, Nigeria

Low loader semi-trailer
New20263-axlePayload: 60000 kg
New
Published: 7d

11 185EUR

  • ≈ 215 111 ZAR
New20263-axlePayload: 60000 kg
New
TITAN 4 Axle 80 Tons Fence Cargo Semi Trailer for Sale in Zimbabwe - Livestock semi-trailer: picture 1
TITAN 4 Axle 80 Tons Fence Cargo Semi Trailer for Sale in Zimbabwe - Livestock semi-trailer: picture 2
TITAN 4 Axle 80 Tons Fence Cargo Semi Trailer for Sale in Zimbabwe - Livestock semi-trailer: picture 3
TITAN 4 Axle 80 Tons Fence Cargo Semi Trailer for Sale in Zimbabwe - Livestock semi-trailer: picture 4
TITAN 4 Axle 80 Tons Fence Cargo Semi Trailer for Sale in Zimbabwe - Livestock semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (5)

TITAN 4 Axle 80 Tons Fence Cargo Semi Trailer for Sale in Zimbabwe

Livestock semi-trailer
New20264-axlePayload: 80000 kg
New
Published: 7d

11 185EUR

  • ≈ 215 111 ZAR
New20264-axlePayload: 80000 kg
New
TITAN 35/40/50 Cubic Meter Cement Tanker Trailer for Sale - Silo semi-trailer: picture 1
TITAN 35/40/50 Cubic Meter Cement Tanker Trailer for Sale - Silo semi-trailer: picture 2
TITAN 35/40/50 Cubic Meter Cement Tanker Trailer for Sale - Silo semi-trailer: picture 3
TITAN 35/40/50 Cubic Meter Cement Tanker Trailer for Sale - Silo semi-trailer: picture 4
TITAN 35/40/50 Cubic Meter Cement Tanker Trailer for Sale - Silo semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (5)

TITAN 35/40/50 Cubic Meter Cement Tanker Trailer for Sale

Silo semi-trailer
New20263-axle
New
Published: 7d
15 500EUR

-21,2%

12 218EUR

  • ≈ 234 977 ZAR
New20263-axle
New
FUDENG Customizable 3 Axle 60Ton Flat Bed Trailers for sale in Africa - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 1
FUDENG Customizable 3 Axle 60Ton Flat Bed Trailers for sale in Africa - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 2
FUDENG Customizable 3 Axle 60Ton Flat Bed Trailers for sale in Africa - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 3
FUDENG Customizable 3 Axle 60Ton Flat Bed Trailers for sale in Africa - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 4
FUDENG Customizable 3 Axle 60Ton Flat Bed Trailers for sale in Africa - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (10)

FUDENG Customizable 3 Axle 60Ton Flat Bed Trailers for sale in Africa

Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer
New3-axlePayload: 60000 kg
New
China, Room 4-1705, United Wealth Plaza, No. 2177 Tianchen Road, Jinan Area, China (Shandong) Pilot Free Trade Zone
Published: 8d

12 400EUR

  • ≈ 238 478 ZAR
New3-axlePayload: 60000 kg
New
FUDENG 4 Axle 6 Compartment Oil Tanker Semi Trailer - Tank semi-trailer: picture 1
FUDENG 4 Axle 6 Compartment Oil Tanker Semi Trailer - Tank semi-trailer: picture 2
FUDENG 4 Axle 6 Compartment Oil Tanker Semi Trailer - Tank semi-trailer: picture 3
FUDENG 4 Axle 6 Compartment Oil Tanker Semi Trailer - Tank semi-trailer: picture 4
FUDENG 4 Axle 6 Compartment Oil Tanker Semi Trailer - Tank semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (8)

FUDENG 4 Axle 6 Compartment Oil Tanker Semi Trailer

Tank semi-trailer
New4-axlePayload: 50000 kg
New
Published: 8d
Ask for price
New4-axlePayload: 50000 kg
New
FUDENG 3 Axle Hydraulic End Dump Semi Trailer - Semi-trailer: picture 1
FUDENG 3 Axle Hydraulic End Dump Semi Trailer - Semi-trailer: picture 2
FUDENG 3 Axle Hydraulic End Dump Semi Trailer - Semi-trailer: picture 3
FUDENG 3 Axle Hydraulic End Dump Semi Trailer - Semi-trailer: picture 4
FUDENG 3 Axle Hydraulic End Dump Semi Trailer - Semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (7)

FUDENG 3 Axle Hydraulic End Dump Semi Trailer

Semi-trailer
New3-axlePayload: 40000 kg
New
China, Room 1705, Unit 1, Building 4, Lianhe Wealth Plaza, No. 2177 Tianchen Road, Jinan Area of ​​China (Shandong) Pilot Free Trade Zone
Published: 8d

12 600EUR

  • ≈ 242 324 ZAR
New3-axlePayload: 40000 kg
New
TITAN 20ft/40ft/45ft Shipping Container Chassis Trailer - Chassis semi-trailer: picture 1
TITAN 20ft/40ft/45ft Shipping Container Chassis Trailer - Chassis semi-trailer: picture 2
TITAN 20ft/40ft/45ft Shipping Container Chassis Trailer - Chassis semi-trailer: picture 3
TITAN 20ft/40ft/45ft Shipping Container Chassis Trailer - Chassis semi-trailer: picture 4
TITAN 20ft/40ft/45ft Shipping Container Chassis Trailer - Chassis semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (5)

TITAN 20ft/40ft/45ft Shipping Container Chassis Trailer

Chassis semi-trailer
New20262-axle
New
Published: 8d

6 453EUR

  • ≈ 124 104 ZAR
New20262-axle
New
TITAN 40 FT Container Side Lifter for Sale in Lagos Nigeria - Container transporter/ Swap body semi-trailer: picture 1
TITAN 40 FT Container Side Lifter for Sale in Lagos Nigeria - Container transporter/ Swap body semi-trailer: picture 2
TITAN 40 FT Container Side Lifter for Sale in Lagos Nigeria - Container transporter/ Swap body semi-trailer: picture 3
TITAN 40 FT Container Side Lifter for Sale in Lagos Nigeria - Container transporter/ Swap body semi-trailer: picture 4
TITAN 40 FT Container Side Lifter for Sale in Lagos Nigeria - Container transporter/ Swap body semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (6)

TITAN 40 FT Container Side Lifter for Sale in Lagos Nigeria

Container transporter/ Swap body semi-trailer
New20263-axle
New
Published: 8d

60 228EUR

  • ≈ 1 158 310 ZAR
New20263-axle
New
TITAN Cement Tanker for Sale in Ugandan - Silo semi-trailer: picture 1
TITAN Cement Tanker for Sale in Ugandan - Silo semi-trailer: picture 2
TITAN Cement Tanker for Sale in Ugandan - Silo semi-trailer: picture 3
TITAN Cement Tanker for Sale in Ugandan - Silo semi-trailer: picture 4
TITAN Cement Tanker for Sale in Ugandan - Silo semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (5)

TITAN Cement Tanker for Sale in Ugandan

Silo semi-trailer
New20263-axle
New
Published: 9d
15 200EUR

-15,1%

12 906EUR

  • ≈ 248 209 ZAR
New20263-axle
New
FUDENG 3 Axle Low Loader Trailer for Sale - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 1
FUDENG 3 Axle Low Loader Trailer for Sale - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 2
FUDENG 3 Axle Low Loader Trailer for Sale - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 3
FUDENG 3 Axle Low Loader Trailer for Sale - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 4
FUDENG 3 Axle Low Loader Trailer for Sale - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (9)

FUDENG 3 Axle Low Loader Trailer for Sale

Low loader semi-trailer
3-axlePayload: 60000 kg
Published: 9d
Ask for price
3-axlePayload: 60000 kg
FUDENG 3 Axle 60ton Lowboy Trailers for Heavy Equipment Transport - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 1
FUDENG 3 Axle 60ton Lowboy Trailers for Heavy Equipment Transport - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 2
FUDENG 3 Axle 60ton Lowboy Trailers for Heavy Equipment Transport - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 3
FUDENG 3 Axle 60ton Lowboy Trailers for Heavy Equipment Transport - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 4
FUDENG 3 Axle 60ton Lowboy Trailers for Heavy Equipment Transport - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (8)