Find HÜFFERMANNGo to listing HÜFFERMANN
See what's in stock now
Ad Roll-off/ Skip trailer Huffermann HSA Container trailer is no longer available, but we found similar offers (11)
Similar offers:
Best matches
Huffermann HSA 1870 Abrollanhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 1
Huffermann HSA 1870 Abrollanhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 2
Huffermann HSA 1870 Abrollanhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 3
Huffermann HSA 1870 Abrollanhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 4
Huffermann HSA 1870 Abrollanhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Huffermann HSA 1870 Abrollanhänger

Roll-off/ Skip trailer
20032-axlePayload: 14460 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Lübbecke
Ask for price
20032-axlePayload: 14460 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Lübbecke
Contact the seller
Huffermann HSA1870 Abrollanhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 1
Huffermann HSA1870 Abrollanhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 2
Huffermann HSA1870 Abrollanhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 3
Huffermann HSA1870 Abrollanhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 4
Huffermann HSA1870 Abrollanhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Huffermann HSA1870 Abrollanhänger

Roll-off/ Skip trailer
20002-axleGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Lübbecke

3 000EUR

  • ≈ 55 251 ZAR
20002-axleGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Lübbecke
Contact the seller
Huffermann HSA Abroller Anhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 1
Huffermann HSA Abroller Anhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 2
Huffermann HSA Abroller Anhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 3
Huffermann HSA Abroller Anhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 4
Huffermann HSA Abroller Anhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Huffermann HSA Abroller Anhänger

Roll-off/ Skip trailer
20072-axlePayload: 17730 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Lübbecke

3 500EUR

  • ≈ 64 459 ZAR
20072-axlePayload: 17730 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Lübbecke
Contact the seller
Huffermann HSA Abroller Anhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 1
Huffermann HSA Abroller Anhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 2
Huffermann HSA Abroller Anhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 3
Huffermann HSA Abroller Anhänger - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 4

Huffermann HSA Abroller Anhänger

Roll-off/ Skip trailer
20072-axlePayload: 14730 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Lübbecke

3 500EUR

  • ≈ 64 459 ZAR
20072-axlePayload: 14730 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Lübbecke
Contact the seller
Huffermann HSA 1870 Abrollanhänger Deutsche Maschine - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 1
Huffermann HSA 1870 Abrollanhänger Deutsche Maschine - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 2
Huffermann HSA 1870 Abrollanhänger Deutsche Maschine - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 3
Huffermann HSA 1870 Abrollanhänger Deutsche Maschine - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 4

Huffermann HSA 1870 Abrollanhänger Deutsche Maschine

Roll-off/ Skip trailer
20062-axlePayload: 14950 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Lübbecke

4 500EUR

  • ≈ 82 876 ZAR
20062-axlePayload: 14950 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Lübbecke
Contact the seller
PNTL PK183 Container trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 1
PNTL PK183 Container trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 2
PNTL PK183 Container trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 3
PNTL PK183 Container trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 4
PNTL PK183 Container trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 5
See all photos (44)

PNTL PK183 Container trailer

Roll-off/ Skip trailer
2002
Poland, Wrocław
Published: 3d
Auction
2002
Poland, Wrocław
Contact the seller
Louault container trailer/ 7,2 m - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 1
Louault container trailer/ 7,2 m - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 2
Louault container trailer/ 7,2 m - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 3
Louault container trailer/ 7,2 m - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 4
Louault container trailer/ 7,2 m - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Louault container trailer/ 7,2 m

Roll-off/ Skip trailer
20182-axle
Hungary, XVIII. kerület

8 100EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 149 177 ZAR
20182-axle
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Kelberg D30S3 Container Trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 1
Kelberg D30S3 Container Trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 2
Kelberg D30S3 Container Trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 3
Kelberg D30S3 Container Trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 4
Kelberg D30S3 Container Trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 5
See all photos (11)

Kelberg D30S3 Container Trailer

Roll-off/ Skip trailer
20173-axlePayload: 18760 kgGross weight: 24000 kg
Netherlands, Geleen

14 750EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 271 650 ZAR
20173-axlePayload: 18760 kgGross weight: 24000 kg
Netherlands, Geleen
Kelberg D30S3 Container Trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 1
Kelberg D30S3 Container Trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 2
Kelberg D30S3 Container Trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 3
Kelberg D30S3 Container Trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 4
Kelberg D30S3 Container Trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Kelberg D30S3 Container Trailer

Roll-off/ Skip trailer
20173-axlePayload: 18760 kgGross weight: 24000 kg
Netherlands, Geleen

14 750EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 271 650 ZAR
20173-axlePayload: 18760 kgGross weight: 24000 kg
Netherlands, Geleen
Kelberg D24B3 Tipping Container Trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 1
Kelberg D24B3 Tipping Container Trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 2
Kelberg D24B3 Tipping Container Trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 3
Kelberg D24B3 Tipping Container Trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 4
Kelberg D24B3 Tipping Container Trailer - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 5
See all photos (11)

Kelberg D24B3 Tipping Container Trailer

Roll-off/ Skip trailer
20143-axlePayload: 18680 kgGross weight: 24000 kg
Netherlands, Geleen

14 750EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 271 650 ZAR
20143-axlePayload: 18680 kgGross weight: 24000 kg
Netherlands, Geleen
LeciTrailer REMOLQUE 2E-RD Roll-Off Container Trailer – SAF Axles - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 1
LeciTrailer REMOLQUE 2E-RD Roll-Off Container Trailer – SAF Axles - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 2
LeciTrailer REMOLQUE 2E-RD Roll-Off Container Trailer – SAF Axles - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 3
LeciTrailer REMOLQUE 2E-RD Roll-Off Container Trailer – SAF Axles - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 4
LeciTrailer REMOLQUE 2E-RD Roll-Off Container Trailer – SAF Axles - Roll-off/ Skip trailer: picture 5
See all photos (12)

LeciTrailer REMOLQUE 2E-RD Roll-Off Container Trailer – SAF Axles

Roll-off/ Skip trailer
20192-axle
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 1mo Reference number DO1087

11 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 219 162 ZAR
20192-axle
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller

Roll-off/ Skip trailer Huffermann HSA Container trailer

See similar
This item is out of stock
Roll-off/ Skip trailer Huffermann HSA Container trailer: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Roll-off/ Skip trailer Huffermann HSA Container trailer: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Year of manufacture

VIN

W09HSA1870DH15556
First registration date

18.07.2013
Technical inspection

20-11-2026
Location

Poland, Czempiń
Engine/driveline
gearbox

manual

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

🍪 Cookies

We use cookies and other technologies to provide our website functionality, integrate social media, personalize content and ads, and analyze traffic to our websites. Privacy Policy

By clicking "Accept All", you agree to the use of cookies for all of the above purposes. You may also configure your choices by clicking on "Customize".

You can also change your mind or object to the use of cookies at any time by clicking on "Cookie Settings" at the bottom of each page.

With your permission, our advertising partners use cookies and identifiers to process browsing and interaction data for personalized advertising. You can change or withdraw your consent at any time in Cookie settings.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Trailer
t1 test archive - CAR ARENA Sp. z o. o.