Tipper DAF CF75, 1993, 12000 EUR for sale at Truck1 South Africa - ID: 9413054
Find DAF CF 75Go to listing DAF CF 75
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: DAF CF75

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Tipper DAF CF75 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (10)
Similar offers:
DAF CF 85.360 Daf CF85 360 haakarm kipper - Tipper: picture 1
DAF CF 85.360 Daf CF85 360 haakarm kipper - Tipper: picture 2
DAF CF 85.360 Daf CF85 360 haakarm kipper - Tipper: picture 3
DAF CF 85.360 Daf CF85 360 haakarm kipper - Tipper: picture 4
DAF CF 85.360 Daf CF85 360 haakarm kipper - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (16)

DAF CF 85.360 Daf CF85 360 haakarm kipper

Tipper
2007927937 km6x2Euro 5360 hp
Netherlands, Steenwijk

11 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 222 619 ZAR
2007927937 km6x2Euro 5360 hp
Netherlands, Steenwijk
DAF CF 75.290 75CF 4x2 KIPPER MANUAL GEARBOX EURO 2 - Tipper: picture 1
DAF CF 75.290 75CF 4x2 KIPPER MANUAL GEARBOX EURO 2 - Tipper: picture 2
DAF CF 75.290 75CF 4x2 KIPPER MANUAL GEARBOX EURO 2 - Tipper: picture 3
DAF CF 75.290 75CF 4x2 KIPPER MANUAL GEARBOX EURO 2 - Tipper: picture 4
DAF CF 75.290 75CF 4x2 KIPPER MANUAL GEARBOX EURO 2 - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (17)

DAF CF 75.290 75CF 4x2 KIPPER MANUAL GEARBOX EURO 2

Tipper
1999452630 km4x2Euro 2290 hpPayload: 10950 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Netherlands, Maarssen
Published: 1mo

12 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 242 262 ZAR
1999452630 km4x2Euro 2290 hpPayload: 10950 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Netherlands, Maarssen
Contact the seller
DAF CF 85.360 - Tipper: picture 1
DAF CF 85.360 - Tipper: picture 2
DAF CF 85.360 - Tipper: picture 3
DAF CF 85.360 - Tipper: picture 4
DAF CF 85.360 - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DAF CF 85.360

Tipper
2007531900 kmEuro 5360 hp
Netherlands, Steenwijk
Published: 2mo

11 250EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 210 459 ZAR
2007531900 kmEuro 5360 hp
Netherlands, Steenwijk
DAF AE 45 - Tipper: picture 1
DAF AE 45 - Tipper: picture 2
DAF AE 45 - Tipper: picture 3
DAF AE 45 - Tipper: picture 4
DAF AE 45 - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (6)

DAF AE 45

Tipper
1993458000 km4x2Euro 1162 hpPayload: 4700 kgGross weight: 10000 kg
Italy, Costigliole Saluzzo

8 100EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 151 530 ZAR
1993458000 km4x2Euro 1162 hpPayload: 4700 kgGross weight: 10000 kg
Italy, Costigliole Saluzzo
Contact the seller
DAF CF 85.430 TIPPER - Tipper: picture 1
DAF CF 85.430 TIPPER - Tipper: picture 2
DAF CF 85.430 TIPPER - Tipper: picture 3
DAF CF 85.430 TIPPER - Tipper: picture 4
DAF CF 85.430 TIPPER - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DAF CF 85.430 TIPPER

Tipper
20031149140 km4x2Euro 4430 hpPayload: 10400 kgGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Uden
Published: 10d

17 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 327 381 ZAR
20031149140 km4x2Euro 4430 hpPayload: 10400 kgGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Uden
Contact the seller
DAF 75 CF 320 hiab 144 2 + remote - Tipper, Crane truck: picture 1
DAF 75 CF 320 hiab 144 2 + remote - Tipper, Crane truck: picture 2
DAF 75 CF 320 hiab 144 2 + remote - Tipper, Crane truck: picture 3
DAF 75 CF 320 hiab 144 2 + remote - Tipper, Crane truck: picture 4
DAF 75 CF 320 hiab 144 2 + remote - Tipper, Crane truck: picture 5
See all photos (13)

DAF 75 CF 320 hiab 144 2 + remote

Tipper, Crane truck
2001505736 km6x4Euro 2320 hpPayload: 11700 kgGross weight: 26000 kg
Belgium, Bree

24 700EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 462 075 ZAR
2001505736 km6x4Euro 2320 hpPayload: 11700 kgGross weight: 26000 kg
Belgium, Bree
Contact the seller
DAF CF 75.240 ATI + EURO 2 + HIAB 090 + 3SIDE TIPPER - Tipper, Crane truck: picture 1
DAF CF 75.240 ATI + EURO 2 + HIAB 090 + 3SIDE TIPPER - Tipper, Crane truck: picture 2
DAF CF 75.240 ATI + EURO 2 + HIAB 090 + 3SIDE TIPPER - Tipper, Crane truck: picture 3
DAF CF 75.240 ATI + EURO 2 + HIAB 090 + 3SIDE TIPPER - Tipper, Crane truck: picture 4
DAF CF 75.240 ATI + EURO 2 + HIAB 090 + 3SIDE TIPPER - Tipper, Crane truck: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DAF CF 75.240 ATI + EURO 2 + HIAB 090 + 3SIDE TIPPER

Tipper, Crane truck
2001234822 kmEuro 2240 hpPayload: 8870 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Netherlands, Roosendaal

21 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 410 629 ZAR
2001234822 kmEuro 2240 hpPayload: 8870 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Netherlands, Roosendaal
Contact the seller
DAF CF 65 - Tipper, Crane truck: picture 1
DAF CF 65 - Tipper, Crane truck: picture 2
DAF CF 65 - Tipper, Crane truck: picture 3
DAF CF 65 - Tipper, Crane truck: picture 4
DAF CF 65 - Tipper, Crane truck: picture 5
See all photos (18)

DAF CF 65

Tipper, Crane truck
2003368504 km4x2Euro 3250 hpPayload: 8960 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Lithuania, Dievogala
Published: 28dReference number M549-5501

22 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 420 918 ZAR
2003368504 km4x2Euro 3250 hpPayload: 8960 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Lithuania, Dievogala
Contact the seller
DAF CF75 - Tipper: picture 1
DAF CF75 - Tipper: picture 2
DAF CF75 - Tipper: picture 3
DAF CF75 - Tipper: picture 4
DAF CF75 - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (6)

DAF CF75

Tipper
2009204840 km25 hp
France, Vannes
Published: 14dReference number 426201

4 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 74 830 ZAR
2009204840 km25 hp
France, Vannes
Contact the seller
DAF CF 85.360 Tipper RHD!!! - Tipper: picture 1
DAF CF 85.360 Tipper RHD!!! - Tipper: picture 2
DAF CF 85.360 Tipper RHD!!! - Tipper: picture 3
DAF CF 85.360 Tipper RHD!!! - Tipper: picture 4
DAF CF 85.360 Tipper RHD!!! - Tipper: picture 5
See all photos (20)

DAF CF 85.360 Tipper RHD!!!

Tipper
2007821636 km8x4Euro 5360 hpPayload: 17700 kgGross weight: 32000 kg
Netherlands, Uden
Published: 4d

21 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 392 857 ZAR
2007821636 km8x4Euro 5360 hpPayload: 17700 kgGross weight: 32000 kg
Netherlands, Uden
Contact the seller

Tipper - rent DAF CF75

See similar
This item is out of stock
Tipper DAF CF75: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Tipper DAF CF75: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles DAF
4.65
4 reviews
SOLD

12 000EUR

  • ≈ 224 490 ZAR

13 March 2025

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Year of manufacture

Mileage

613000 km
Location

France, 21 avenue de la Prospective 18000 Bourges
Engine/driveline
emission class

fuel

Chassis/suspension
axle configuration

Body/superstructure
three-way tipper

Additional

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles DAF
4.65
4 reviews
SOLD

12 000EUR

  • ≈ 224 490 ZAR

13 March 2025

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Other series of Trucks DAF

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Truck
t1 test archive - Sasu Euromed Equipment